Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is sesame snaps with vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Roasted sesame seeds, Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Vanilla flavouring.

Check sesame snaps with vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? sesame snaps with vanilla | Spoonful