Is sesame snaps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

g (2 %), Calcium 10 mg (1%), ron o ue* *5% or less is a little, 15% or more is BEST BEFORE: M LEURAVA 2072 U 72590 00010 0 Contains: Sesame, May oniain: Peanu:s Ceste Ingrédients: Sucres (sirop de giucose, sucre, mien tames de sesaitle Contient: Sésame, Peut conter Arachides Maimia Imported by/Importé par: I-D Foods Corporation, 1300 Autorou,e Lava Laval, Québec H7S 2E7, Canada, PRODUCT OF POLAND/PRODUIT DE POLOGNE 5% ou moins c'es peu, 15% ou plus c'est be 1o2 1%), Fer 0,76

Check sesame snaps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go