Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SESAME STICKS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CASHEW & SESAME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME STICKS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, BULGUR WHEAT, SALT, COLOR ADDED (BEET POWDER, TURMERIC)). CASHEWS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check SESAME STICKS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CASHEW & SESAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SESAME STICKS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CASHEW & SESAME | Spoonful