Is Sesmark Brown Rice Rice Thins, 3.5 oz, (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Salt And Soybean Tocopherols

Check Sesmark Brown Rice Rice Thins, 3.5 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sesmark Brown Rice Rice Thins, 3.5 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichLunch