Is Sesmark Sea Salt Ancient Grains Crackers, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Brown Rice, Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Quinoa Seeds, Natural Potato Starch, Amaranth Seeds, Flaxseeds, Sesame Seeds, Millet Flour, Soghum Flour, Millet Seeds, Sea Salt, Amaranth Flour, Black Pepper Powder, Soybean Toco Pherols And Extractive Of Black Pepper, Contains Soy, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk And Wheat
Check Sesmark Sea Salt Ancient Grains Crackers, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sesmark Sea Salt Ancient Grains Crackers, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sesmark Sea Salt Ancient Grains Crackers, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


