Is Seth & Riley's Garage Melon & Lime Madness Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbon dioxide
- natural flavours
- sucrose
carbon dioxide
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sucrose, Lime Juice Concentrate, Melon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Vodka, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavours, Arabic Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Concentrate Of Safflower, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check Seth & Riley's Garage Melon & Lime Madness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seth & Riley's Garage Melon & Lime Madness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGELO, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


