Is SETTER MOUNTAIN, CHUNKY STYLE MARINARA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE (DICED TOMATOES AND TOMATO PUREE), OLIVE OIL, GREEN PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, SHALLOTS, PARMESAN CHEESE, BREAD CRUMBS, HERBS AND PARSLEY.

Check SETTER MOUNTAIN, CHUNKY STYLE MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep