Is Setton Farms Dark Chocolate Cashews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT), CASHEWS (SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PROTEIN GLAZE
Check Setton Farms Dark Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Setton Farms Dark Chocolate Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


