Is SETTON FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), RAISINS (COTTONSEED OIL), GUM ARABIC, GLUCOSE (TAPIOCA)SYRUP, GRANULATED SUGAR.
Check SETTON FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SETTON FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SETTON FARMS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Snack · Dried, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


