Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SETTON FARMS, ORGANIC CRIED BLUEBERRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CULTURED BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL (LESS THAN 1%)

Check SETTON FARMS, ORGANIC CRIED BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingBreakfast
Soy Free? SETTON FARMS, ORGANIC CRIED BLUEBERRIES | Spoonful