Is Setton Farms Pistachio Berry Blend, 18 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), WHITE CHIPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, SUNFLOWER, LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA), PISTACHIOS (SEA SALT), ALMONDS (SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), PITTED CHERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS (SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT)
Check Setton Farms Pistachio Berry Blend, 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Setton Farms Pistachio Berry Blend, 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Snack · Pouch


