Is Setton Farms Roasted Unsalted Cashews-8 oz Container Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Setton Farms Roasted Unsalted Cashews-8 oz Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Setton Farms Roasted Unsalted Cashews-8 oz Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


