Is Seven Farms Organic Macaroni Product, Rotini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Seven Farms Organic Macaroni Product, Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Farms Organic Macaroni Product, Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Ancient Harvest Rotini Organic & Gluten Free Pasta
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


