Is Seven Hills Organic Durum Wheat Macaroni Product, Creste Di Gallo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER
Check Seven Hills Organic Durum Wheat Macaroni Product, Creste Di Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Hills Organic Durum Wheat Macaroni Product, Creste Di Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


