Is Seven Lemonade Organic Roadside Ginger, Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (WATER AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC FAIR TRADE EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA.

Check Seven Lemonade Organic Roadside Ginger, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go