Is Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil Extra Strength with Vitamin D 30 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract), Capsule Shell (Beef Gelatin, Humectant: Glycerol), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D)
Check Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil Extra Strength with Vitamin D 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil Extra Strength with Vitamin D 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil Extra Strength with Vitamin D 30 Capsules is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


