Is Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil & Immunity Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsule: Fish Oil; Beef Gelatine; Humectant: Glycerol; Antioxidant: Tocopherol. Tablet: L-Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C); Bulking Agents: Calcium Carbonate, Cellulose; Citrus Bioflavonoid; Glazing Agent: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose; Ginger (Zingiber Officinale) Root Extract; Maltodextrin; Modified Starch (Maize); Zinc Oxide (Zinc); Turmeric (Curcuma Longa L.) Root Extract; Anticaking Agent: Silicon Dioxide; Carrier: Acacia Gum; Sucrose; Bulking Agent: Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose; Anticaking Agents: Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids, Fatty Acids; Copper Sulphate (Copper); Maize Starch; Glazing Agent: Talc; Colour: Yellow Iron Oxide; Antioxidant: Tartaric Acid; Sodium Selenite (Selenium); Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D)

Check Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil & Immunity against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement