Is SEVEN WHOLE GRAINS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BLEND [BROWN RICE*, SPELT (WHEAT)*, OATS*, RYE BERRIES*, BARLEY*, WILD RICE*, BULGUR WHEAT*]; DRIED VEGETABLES* (ONION*, TOMATO*, RED BELL PEPPER*); CANE SUGAR*; SEA SALT; GARLIC POWDER*; TAMARI POWDER* (SOYBEAN*, RICE FLOUR*, SALT); BEEF FLAVOR* (SALT, CANE SUGAR*, AUTOLYZED YEAST*, BEEF FAT*, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEEF STOCK*, DRY ONION*, ONION CONCENTRATE*, GARLIC CONCENTRATE*); SPICES*; SOYBEAN OIL*; MUSHROOM FLAVOR* (WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check SEVEN WHOLE GRAINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking