Is Seventh Generation Bathroom Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5%: Non-ionic surfactant, Potassium sorbate
Check Seventh Generation Bathroom Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seventh Generation Bathroom Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Where to buy
Seventh Generation Bathroom Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


