Is Seventh Generation Natural Fabric Softener Blue Eucalyptus and Lavender -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients in Our Safe (Safe When Used as Directed,) & Effective Formula: Water, Dihydrogenated Palmoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate (Plant-Based Softener), Propylene Glycol (Plant-Derived Processing Aid), Calcium Chloride (Mineral-Based Viscosity Modifier), Sodium Carbonate (Mineral-Based pH Adjuster), Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange) Flower Extract (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Hexyl Acetate (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Juniperus Mexicana (Cedar) Oil (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Lavandula Hybrida (Lavandin) Oil (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli) Oil (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Raspberry Ketone (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Vanillin (Plant-Derived Fragrance), Methylisothiazolinone (Synthetic Preservative).

Check Seventh Generation Natural Fabric Softener Blue Eucalyptus and Lavender -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seventh Generation Natural Fabric Softener Blue Eucalyptus and Lavender -- 32 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BKrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid