Is SEVENTH HEAVEN ORGANIC TRAIL MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS*(SUGAR*, COCOA LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*), PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ALMONDS*, CRANBERRIES*(SWEETENED WITH CANE JUICE*), RAISINS*, COCONUT*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, NO ADDED SALT & NO GMO'S

Check SEVENTH HEAVEN ORGANIC TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastGarnishing