Is Severe Sinus Relief Mist Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride - 0, Nasal Decongestant), Inactive Benzalkonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Edetate Sodium, Fragrance, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol

Check Severe Sinus Relief Mist against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Severe Sinus Relief Mist is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Nasal Medical Use