Is Seville Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seville Orange

Check Seville Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seville Orange is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsValuemart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingGarnishingSalad