Is Sexy Chips, Incredible Oatbran, Kettle Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower oil, oatbran, sea salt

Check Sexy Chips, Incredible Oatbran, Kettle Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking