Is SF Salt Company Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt - 4oz Stackable Salt Shaker Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Rosemary, Garlic.

Check SF Salt Company Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt - 4oz Stackable Salt Shaker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SF Salt Company Lemon Rosemary Sea Salt - 4oz Stackable Salt Shaker is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep