Is S&G Betteraves Pickled Cubed Beets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Betteraves, Eau, Sucres (glucose-fructose), Vinaigre Blanc, Sel. Beets, Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), White Vinegar, Salt.

Check S&G Betteraves Pickled Cubed Beets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnish