Is Shady Brook Farms Frozen Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Fennel, Sugar, Paprika, Extractive Of Paprika, Spice Extractives, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Shady Brook Farms Frozen Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shady Brook Farms Frozen Turkey Breast is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich Filling