Is Shady Brook Farms Taco Seasoned Ground Turkey, Taco Seasoned Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SEASONING (ENCAPSULATED SALT [SALT, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL], DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS), NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Shady Brook Farms Taco Seasoned Ground Turkey, Taco Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich