Is Shady Brook Farms Turkey Patties Savory Seasoned Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Seasoning (Encapsulated Salt [Salt, Vegetable Oil {Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Cottonseed Oil}], Dextrose, Spices, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors), Dried Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavor.

Check Shady Brook Farms Turkey Patties Savory Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwich