Is Shagbark Seed & Mill, Tortilla Chip, 12 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn 2, Water 3, Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil 4, Salt 5, Lime (Calcium)

Check Shagbark Seed & Mill, Tortilla Chip, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shagbark Seed & Mill, Tortilla Chip, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant Eagle

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping