Is SHAHIA, PREMIUM NECTAR, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PULP (30%), WATER, SUCROSE, VITAMIN C, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL STABILIZER (PECTIN), NATURAL MANGO FLAVOUR, (ANNATTO), TOTAL SOLUBLE SOLIDS: 13% MIN.

Check SHAHIA, PREMIUM NECTAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking