Is Shahir Halal Beef Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halal Beef, Water, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Carraway Seeds, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavor, Canola Oil, Natural Smoke. In Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Shahir Halal Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich