Is Shahir Halal Beef Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halal Beef, Water, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Carraway Seeds, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavor, Canola Oil, Natural Smoke. In Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Shahir Halal Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shahir Halal Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


