Is Shake Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, cultured non fat milk, milk protein concentrate, inulin, less than 1% leucine peptides, natural flavors, pectin, lactase, sea salt, stevia extract, calcium carbonate, vitamin acetate, vitamin D3, sodium citrate, lemon juice concentrate, yogurt cultures
Check Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


