Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shaken Other Dairy Free Chocolate Shake 330Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Salt, Iodine, Vitamins (B12, D)

Check Shaken Other Dairy Free Chocolate Shake 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shaken Other Dairy Free Chocolate Shake 330Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Shaken Other Dairy Free Chocolate Shake 330Ml | Spoonful