Is Shaken Udder Strawberry Dream Milkshake 750ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (89%), Strawberry Purée (4%), Sugar, Cornish Double Cream (1.7%) ( Milk ), Stabilisers (Cellulose, Modified Starch, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings, Colouring (Beetroot Juice Concentrate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates)

Check Shaken Udder Strawberry Dream Milkshake 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shaken Udder Strawberry Dream Milkshake 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking