Is Shaken Udder Vanilla licious Milkshake 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (94%), Sugar, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Modified Starch, Sodium Citrates, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings, Madagascan Vanilla Seeds
Check Shaken Udder Vanilla licious Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaken Udder Vanilla licious Milkshake 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shaken Udder Vanilla licious Milkshake 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


