Is Spylt Caffeinated Vanilla Milkshake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (water, Ultrafiltered Skim Milk), Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Salt, Caffeine, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Lactase Enzyme, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Spylt Caffeinated Vanilla Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spylt Caffeinated Vanilla Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


