Is Shaken Udder White Chocolate Milkshake 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (93%), Sugar, White Chocolate (2%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder), Stabilisers (Cellulose, Modified Starch, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrates, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings

Check Shaken Udder White Chocolate Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking