Is Shaken Udder White Chocolate Milkshake 330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (93%), Sugar, White Chocolate (2%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder), Stabilisers (Cellulose, Modified Starch, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrates, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings
Check Shaken Udder White Chocolate Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaken Udder White Chocolate Milkshake 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


