Is Shaker Pond Ice Cream Cookie Dough Vanilla Ice Cream With Chunks of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Cookie Dough Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CARAMEL COLOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT, MOLASSES, BUTTER, UNBLEACHED HARD WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Shaker Pond Ice Cream Cookie Dough Vanilla Ice Cream With Chunks of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaker Pond Ice Cream Cookie Dough Vanilla Ice Cream With Chunks of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


