Is SHAMI KABAB GROUND CHICKEN PATTIES, SHAMI KABAB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HALAL BONELESS CHICKEN, POTATO, FRESH ONION, YELLOW SPLIT PEAS, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FRESH GREEN CHILI, SALT, CHILI FLAKES, CUMIN POWDER, RED CHILI POWDER , METHYL CELLULOSE, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER. SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.
Check SHAMI KABAB GROUND CHICKEN PATTIES, SHAMI KABAB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHAMI KABAB GROUND CHICKEN PATTIES, SHAMI KABAB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


