Is Shamrock Farms 1% Chocolate Milk - 1qt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose* (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium*, Vitamins A & D. *Not Found In Regular Chocolate Milk.
Check Shamrock Farms 1% Chocolate Milk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shamrock Farms 1% Chocolate Milk - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shamrock Farms 1% Chocolate Milk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


