Is Shamrock Farms® Chocolate Whole Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Vanilla, Vitamin D.
Check Shamrock Farms® Chocolate Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shamrock Farms® Chocolate Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shamrock Farms® Chocolate Whole Milk is available at 2 retailers
TargetFry's
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


