Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shamrock Farms Heavy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80.

Check Shamrock Farms Heavy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shamrock Farms Heavy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

TargetWalmartSmith'sFry's

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Shamrock Farms Heavy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. | Spoonful