Is Shamrock farms milk 2% reduced fat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS: MILK

Check Shamrock farms milk 2% reduced fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep