Is Shan Arabic Seasoning Mix Shish Taouk 40g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Salt, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper, Ginger, Garlic, Pa prika, Turmeric, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Papaya P owder, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Anticaking Age nt: Silicon Dioxide
Check Shan Arabic Seasoning Mix Shish Taouk 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shan Arabic Seasoning Mix Shish Taouk 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shan Arabic Seasoning Mix Shish Taouk 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


