Is Shan - Roasted Vermicelli, 21.16oz / 4x150g, (4 PACK) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat 92%, Water
Check Shan - Roasted Vermicelli, 21.16oz / 4x150g, (4 PACK) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shan - Roasted Vermicelli, 21.16oz / 4x150g, (4 PACK) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Shan - Roasted Vermicelli, 21.16oz / 4x150g, (4 PACK) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir Fry


