Is Shan Spice Mix for Chicken Ginger, 1.75 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Ginger, Garlic, Gr
Check Shan Spice Mix for Chicken Ginger, 1.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shan Spice Mix for Chicken Ginger, 1.75 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shan Spice Mix for Chicken Ginger, 1.75 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


