Is Shan Spice Mix for Fish Seasoning 50g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilli, Paprika, Coriander, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Ginger, Fenugreek Leaves, Cinnamon, Carom, Clove, Turmeric, Brown Cardamom, Cumin, Black Pepper, Citric Acid (E330), Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Silicondioxide, Dried Mango Powder, Wheat Flour

Check Shan Spice Mix for Fish Seasoning 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shan Spice Mix for Fish Seasoning 50g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep